CauseList

Chattisgarh High Court

19 July 2019





Court #12

Shri Justice Manindra Mohan Shrivastava, Smt. Justice Vimla Singh Kapoor


FRESH MATTERS
2 317/2019/FA
Sanjay Pandey @ Kripa Shanker vs Vijendra Bhatnagar Pankaj Singh
Panwan Kesharwani
Sabyasachi Bhaduri
Kishore Bhaduri
4 534/2019/CONT
Ishwar Ram Thakur vs Shri Jai Singh Mahsake Jitendra Gupta
C. P. Soni

FINAL DISPOSAL/FINAL HEARING
4 4170/2019/MCRC
Yashwant Singh Yadav vs State Of Chhattisgarh Sharmila Singhai
Gurpreet Kaur Chawla
Kanwaljeet Singh Saini
Sanjay Agrawal
Akhand Pratap
Reena Singh
A. G.

FRESH MATTERS
5 323/2019/FA
Ghanshyam Prasad Dewangan vs Naresh Pushpendra Kumar Patel
Uma Sahi
Richa Dwivedi
Laxmeen Kashyap
Umesh Pandey
Dashrath Kushwaha
A. G.

FINAL DISPOSAL/FINAL HEARING
2 3485/2019/MCRC
Aman Shekh @ Sharuf Shekh vs State Of Chhattisgarh Sumit Singh Rathore
Hamida Siddiqui
Rashmi Sen
A. G.

FRESH MATTERS
3 321/2019/FA
Javindar Singh vs Thanwar Manoj Kumar Sinha
A. G.
3 512/2019/CONT
Ramkali Panchagam vs Vijay Dayaram K. Chief Executive Officer, Vivek Kumar Tripathi
Rajbahadur Singh
Indira Tripathi
Awadh Tripathi

FINAL DISPOSAL/FINAL HEARING
3 3572/2019/MCRC
Ajay Yadav vs State Of Chhattisgarh Ajay Ayachi
Jailal Yadav
A. G.
5 218/2019/MCRCA
Anish Agrawal vs State Of Chhattisgarh Kamal Kishor Patel
Harshwardhan Jaiswal
Naveen Yadav
Tapan Chandra
B. M. Roy
A. G.
6 1079/2019/MCRCA
Khemlal Sahu vs State Of Chhattisgarh Shivendu Pandya
Mandavi Bharadwaj
A. G.

FRESH MATTERS
7 208/2019/FAM
Sunil Upadhyay vs Smt. Ritu Upadhyay Sachin Nidhi
Priya Mishra
Ajay Chandra
Y. C. Sharma
5 536/2019/CONT
Deendayal Swarnkar vs Shri R K Govardhan Ramesh Nayak
8 209/2019/FAM
Roopnarayan Verma vs Smt. Chitrekha Manoj Paranjpe
Anshul Tiwari
Vaishali Mahilong
Rashul Bhawnani
Bharat Sharma
Prasoon Agrawal
Anurag Singh
Vaibhav A. Goverdhan

MOTION HEARING MATTERS
9 113/2016/MCC
Smt. Martha Died Through Lrs vs Harila Died Through Lrs A. K. Prasad
Ravi Mahobia
Rishikant Mahobia
A. G.

FRESH MATTERS
6 206/2019/FAM
Gendram Koshle vs Smt. Bhagwati Bhaskar Hemant Kesharwani
Suresh Tandan

MOTION HEARING MATTERS
10 165/2019/FAM
Irfan Ur Rahim Khan vs Smt. Farha Khan Hamida Siddiqui
Rashmi Sen
Sumit Singh Rathore
Vivek Tripathi
Indira Tripathi
Awadh Tripathi
8 413/2015/CONT
Mohan Yadu vs M. D. Kaware Hamida Siddiqui
Raghvendra Verma
Mariya Khan
Sumesh Bajaj

FRESH MATTERS
6 4657/2019/MCRC
Jageshwar Sahu vs State Of Chhattisgarh Vikash Pradhan
A. G.
7 4706/2019/MCRC
Mr. Alok Kumar Agrawal vs The State Of Chhattisgarh Peeyush Bhatia
Aayush Bhatia
A. G.
9 210/2019/FAM
Smt. Dipawali Sharaf vs D K Sharaf Yatharth R Singh
Achyut Tiwari
Chandrashekhar Bajpai

MOTION HEARING MATTERS
12 50/2018/CONT
Smt. Kameshwari Dewangan vs Samay Lal Ashok Patil
Ravi Kumar
Vinod Kumar Pandey
Sushil Sahu
Sunil Otwani
10 545/2018/MCC
Asharam vs State Of Chhattisgarh Pankaj Agrawal
A. G.
13 76/2018/CONT
Ganesh Ram Kashyap vs Sonmadi Bora Lav Sharma
Kawar Pal Singh
14 315/2018/CONT
Balak Ram Patel vs P. K. Das Awadh Tripathi
Indira Tripathi
Wasim Miyan
Vivek Kumar Tripathi
Ramakant Mishra Dy. A. G.
Raj Kumar Gupta
Sharad Mishra
11 35/2018/CONT
Smt. Gayatri Gangotri vs Shri Hemant Upadhyay C. Jayant K. Rao
Manish Upadhyay
Somant Kumar Pandey
Dr. Kumaresh Tiwari
16 689/2018/CONT
Bholaram Chandrakar vs Reena Baba Saheb Kangale Gurmit Singh Ahluwalia
Ravindra Sharma
Jitendra Shukla
Rajeev Kumar Dubey
H. S. Ahluwalia
Rakesh Kumar Jha
Anshul Singhniya
Jai Prakash Shukla
Kanchan Lata Jha
15 595/2018/CONT
Rajesh Singh Rajput vs Reena Baba Saheb Kangale G. S. Ahluwalia
Ravindra Sharma
Jitendra Shukla
Rajeev Kumar Dubey
H. S. Ahluwalia
Rakesh Kumar Jha
Jai Prakash Shukla
Kanchan Lata Jha

Court #1

Chief Justice, Shri Justice Parth Prateem Sahu

FRESH MATTERS
1 2458/2019/WPC
Rakesh Kumar Jain vs Senior Divisional Engineer ( Co-Ordination) Ritesh Verma
Somkant Verma
Abhishek Sinha
4 2473/2019/WPC
Sai Agro Tech Yawatmal vs Chhattisgarh Rajya Beej Avum Krishi Vikas Nigam Limited Anurag Singh
Shubhank Tiwari
Anshul Tiwari
Vaishali Mahilong
Rashul Bhawnani
Bharat Sharma
Prasoon Agrawal
Vaibhav A. Goverdhan
Manoj Paranjpe
Animesh Tiwari
2 2460/2019/WPC
Rakesh Kumar Jain vs Senior Divisional Engineer (Co- Ordination) Ritesh Verma
Somnath Verma
Abhishek Sinha
3 2471/2019/WPC
Om Agro Organics, A Proprietorship Firm vs Chhattisgarh Rajya Beej Avum Krishi Vikas Nigam Limited Manoj Paranjpe
Shubhank Tiwari
Anshul Tiwari
Vaishali Mahilong
Rashul Bhawnani
Bharat Sharma
Prasoon Agrawal
Anurag Singh
Vaibhav A. Goverdhan
Animesh Tiwari

Court #12

Shri Justice Manindra Mohan Shrivastava, Smt. Justice Vimla Singh Kapoor

1 554/2019/MCC
Smt. Meena Bai vs Santosh Kumar Tiwari H. V. Sharma
Ravindra Sharma
Amrita Sharma

FRESH MATTERS
2 601/2019/MCC
Managing Director vs Deendayal Swarnkar Ashutosh Singh Kachhawaha
Harshmander Rastogi
Shruti Pramar
Pushpa Dwivedi
B. L. Sahu
Ramesh Nayak

1 637/2019/MCC
Santosh Kumar vs Sanjay Kumar Nayak Applicant In Person
A. G.
Vipin Tiwari
Pushpa Tiwari

Court #1

Chief Justice, Shri Justice Parth Prateem Sahu

FRESH MATTERS
5 2478/2019/WPC
Agro Blends vs Chhattisgarh Rajya Beej Avum Krishi Vikas Nigam Limited Manoj Paranjpe
Anshul Tiwari
Rashul Bhawnani
Bharat Sharma
Prasoon Agrawal
Anurag Singh
Vaibhav A. Goverdhan
Animesh Tiwari

Court #12

Shri Justice Manindra Mohan Shrivastava, Smt. Justice Vimla Singh Kapoor

FINAL DISPOSAL/FINAL HEARING
1 3093/2019/MCRC
Sonu Kumar @ Sunny vs State Of Chhattisgarh Achyut Tiwari
Yatharth Singh
Chandra Shekhar Bajpai
A. G.

FRESH MATTERS
4 322/2019/FA
Smt. Parvati Choudhari vs Kishun Lal Mahar Manoj Paranjpe
Anshul Tiwari
Rashul Bhawnani
Bharat Sharma
Prasoon Agrawal
Anurag Singh
Vaibhav A. Goverdhan
A. G.

MOTION HEARING MATTERS
17 646/2018/CONT
Minaram Gangasagar vs Atul Shukla F. S. Khare
Suresh Verma
Varindra Pratap Singh
19 692/2018/CONT
Habeeb Khan vs Rasik Parmar Neeraj Choubey
Shashank Thakur
Abhishek Thakur
20 713/2018/CONT
Shiv Balak vs Smt. Sunita A. K. Prasad
S. S. Painkra
Aditya Chopra
Rishikant Mahobia
C. B. Kesharwani
Rakesh Singh
Rakesh Sahu
Chandra Bhushan Kesharwani
Sangeeta Soni
21 714/2018/CONT
Durgu Singh Markam vs Atul Shukla F. S. Khare
J. K. Gupta
22 745/2018/CONT
Rizwan Ahmed vs V. Shri Nivas Rao Ajay Shrivastava
Vinod Kumar Sharma
Satya Kumar Mandloi
G. P. Mathur
Syed Majid Ali
23 770/2018/CONT
Suniti Janghel vs Shri Raju Lal Sahu Ajay Shrivastava
Vinod Kumar Sharma
G. P. Mathur
Satya Kumar Mandloi
Roop Naik
Abhishek Sharma
25 788/2018/CONT
Jai Hari Netam vs Prem Kumar Neeraj Pradhan
Shashank Thakur
Abhishek Thakur
24 776/2018/CONT
Janak Lal Choudhry vs Prem Kumar Neeraj Pradhan
Shashank Thakur
Abhishek Thakur
26 903/2018/CONT
Mrs. Vanshika Rohit Dalmia vs Amitabh Jain Mateen Siddiqui
Waquar Naiyer
Faisal Akhtar
Ashutosh Mishra
Nelson Panna
Ishan Verma
Ruchi Nagar
Narendra Mehar
Sandeep Singh
Vimlesh Bajpai
B. D. Guru
Praveen Das
Vivek Sharma
Rajendra Tripathi
Shaleen Singh Baghel
Aditya Bhardwaj
27 904/2018/CONT
Ramu vs Ghanshyam Singh Surfaraj Khan
Rishi Sahu
Goutam Khetrapal
Kapil Maini
Sanjay Kumar Agrawal L
28 915/2018/CONT
Bhojram Tandon vs S. Prakash Soncharan Alok Nigam
Krishna Kumar Dewangan
29 926/2018/CONT
Smt. Purnesh Dadsena vs Niranjan Das Sunil Kumar Soni
Kishore Bhaduri
Pankaj Agrawal
Shriya Mishra
Juhi Jaiswal
Swati Upadhyay
Sunny Agrawal
Pawan Kesharwani
Anmol Sharma
30 679/2018/CONT
Dr. Akash Mohan Jha vs Rohit Yadav Saji Kumar Thomas
Rajesh Kumar Sharma
Pushpa Tiwari
Kishore Bhaduri
Pankaj Agrawal
Vipin Tiwari
Swati Upadhyay
Anmol Sharma
Pawan Kesharwani

Court #2

Shri Justice Sharad Kumar Gupta

FRESH MATTERS
1 644/2019/MCC
Roshan Sahu vs State Of Chhattisgarh Animesh Verma
A. G.

Court #12

Shri Justice Manindra Mohan Shrivastava, Smt. Justice Vimla Singh Kapoor

MOTION HEARING MATTERS
31 942/2018/CONT
Takeshwar Singh Verma vs J. P. Pathak Pawan Shrivastava
Pushkar Sinha
Ashish Shukla
Dy. A. G.

Court #2

Shri Justice Sharad Kumar Gupta

FRESH MATTERS
2 4743/2019/MCRC
Mo. Nazim Ansari vs State Of Chhattisgarh Raza Ali
Chandradeep Prasad
Chakresh Tiwari
Ankur Agrawal
A. G.
3 4744/2019/MCRC
Kapil @ Jitendra Kosle vs State Of Chhattisgarh Sanjeev Kumar Sahu
Manoj Kumar Jaiswal
Shatrughan Sahu
A. G.
4 4745/2019/MCRC
Aarti Dewar vs State Of Chhattisgarh Hemant Gupta
A. G.
5 4768/2019/MCRC
Firoj Khan vs State Of Chhattisgarh Pushpendra Kumar Patel
Uma Sahi
Richa Dwivedi
Laxmeen Kashyap
Umesh Pandey
Dashrath Kushwaha
A. G.
6 4771/2019/MCRC
Tejram Sahu vs State Of Chhattisgarh B. P. Singh
Anurag Khatri
A. G.
7 1678/2019/CRMP
Ramesh Agrawal vs Smt. Priya Agrawal C. Jayant K. Rao
8 1683/2019/CRMP
Smt. Dukhiya Bai Bagh vs State Of Chhattisgarh Nitansh Kumar Jaiswal
A. G.

MOTION HEARING MATTERS
9 1075/2019/CRMP
Nand Kishore Pandey vs State Of Chhattisgarh Harsh Wardhan
Priyanshu Gupta
Shreyankar Nandy
Shashi Bareth
Shankalp Kochar
A. G.
Ashok Kumar Shukla
Atanu Ghosh
Gunjan Shukla

Court #3

Shri Justice Prashant Kumar Mishra, Shri Justice Gautam Chourdiya

FRESH MATTERS
1 501/2019/CONT
Ashok Kumar Jain vs Shri Rajat Bansal Rajesh Kumar Kesharwani
2 1109/2019/CRA
Mamta Jasuja vs State Of Chhattisgarh Akshay Uppal
Yash Mourya
Aditya S. Gupta
Vinod Kumar Pandey
Sunil Otwani
A. G.

ORDERS ON IAS
1 155/2018/MCC
Smt. Pushpa Bai vs Gulab Singh Solanki Ajay Chandra
Y. C. Sharma
Chhaya Gabel
Priya Mishra
A. G.
2 361/2019/MCC
Bharatlal Suryavanshi vs Prakash Kesri Chitranjay Singh Patel
Raj Kamal Naik
Deepak Kumar Singh
Sunil Verma
A. G.

Court #6

Shri Justice Goutam Bhaduri

FRESH MATTERS
16 2466/2019/WPC
Rajan Gupta vs State Of Chhattisgarh Rashul Bhawnani
A. G.
17 2467/2019/WPC
Dr. Arendra Kumar Patel vs State Of Chhattisgarh Gary Mukhopadhayay
A. G.
Vaibhav A. Goverdhan
15 2465/2019/WPC
Sukant Kumar Vishwas vs Chhattisgarh State Information Commission Rajkumar Pali
Amit Kumar Sahu
A. G.
19 2469/2019/WPC
Ku. Shaista @ Rimsa Rahman vs State Of Chhattisgarh Punit Ruparel
Kalpesh Ruparel
A. G.
18 2468/2019/WPC
Sunil Kumar Gupta vs State Of Chhattisgarh C. Jayant K. Rao
A. G.
22 2474/2019/WPC
Sripati Singh vs State Of Chhattisgarh Surfaraj Khan
Rishi Sahu
A. G.
20 2470/2019/WPC
Chhaya Sidar vs State Of Chhattisgarh Samir Singh
Pallav Mishra
A. G.
23 2475/2019/WPC
Tapeshwar Pathak vs State Of Chhattisgarh Pushpendra Kumar Patel
Richa Dwivedi
Laxmeen Kashyap
Dashrath Kushwaha
A. G.
24 2476/2019/WPC
Ramesh Kumar Yadav vs State Of Chhattisgarh Parag Kotecha
Shalvik Tiwari
A. G.
25 2477/2019/WPC
P. L. Kurmi vs M/S Rama Real Estate Private Limited, Anish Tiwari
Niranjana Tiwari
Saket Kesharwani
Shakti Singh Thakur
Atul Kumar Kesharwani
26 4741/2019/MCRC
Viplaw Kumar Dey vs State Of Chhattisgarh Arvind Dubey
Vikas Shrivastava
A. G.
27 24/2019/ARBR
Mayur Parivahan vs The Managing Director Sudhir Verma
28 25/2019/ARBR
Mayur Sharma vs The Managing Director Sudhir Verma

Court #7

Shri Justice Sanjay Agrawal

2 1303/2019/MAC
Smt. Nirashabai Khairwar vs Birendra Kumar Dhruv Rajkumar Pali
3 1304/2019/MAC
Smt. Radha Bai vs Maheshwar Prasad Sahu Deepak Jain
1 62/2019/CR
Guruvinder Pal Singh Juneja vs Smt. Anita Jain Sunil Tripathi
Varsha Sharma
Apoorva Tripathi
A. G.
4 1305/2019/MAC
Oriental Insurance Company Limited vs Kamini Bai Rathiya Sudhir Agrawal
Jyoti Agrawal
Prasanjeet Dutta
5 1306/2019/MAC
Jana Bai Patel vs Pursottam Tandon @ Gundla Anand Kesharwani
Sanjeev Das
Sumit Jhawar
Vineet Kumar Pandey
S. D. Singh
6 1307/2019/MAC
Ramjeet vs Sajid Ansari Anand Kesharwani
Sanjeev Das
Sumit Jhawar
Vineet Kumar Pandey
S. D. Singh
7 1308/2019/MAC
The Oriental Insurance Company Limited vs Meera Devi Abhishek Vinod Deshmukh
10 1311/2019/MAC
Bhisham Katlam vs Chunnilal Verma Rajkumar Pali

MOTION HEARING MATTERS
11 1221/2017/CRMP
Ramesh Kumar Chaubey vs State Of Chhattisgarh Manoj Kumar Sinha
Ashutosh Mishra
A. G.
12 1283/2016/CRMP
Ramesh Kumar Chaubey vs State Of Chhattisgarh Manoj Kumar Sinha
A. G.
Nasim Ahmad
Kripesh G. Kela
Devesh G. Kela

Court #8

Smt. Justice Rajani Dubey

FRESH MATTERS
1 860/2019/CRR
Sanjay Singh Chandel vs Smt. Kavita Singh @ Ranjita Singh H. V. Sharma
Amrita Sharma
Ravindra Sharma
A. G.
2 861/2019/CRR
Ajaj Quareshi vs Rehana Quareshi Prakash Mishra
Lokesh Kumar Dewangan
Ashok Soni
4 863/2019/CRR
Pushyamitra Mishra @ P. M. Mishra vs Central Bureau Of Investigation (Anti Corruption Bureau) Shashank Thakur
Abhishek Thakur
Asstt. S. G.
3 862/2019/CRR
Minor Payal Agrawal vs State Of Chhattisgarh Abhishek Saraf
Akhtar Hussain
Ishwar Jaiswal
A. G.
6 865/2019/CRR
Sahil Babaniya vs State Of Chhattisgarh Ram Sajiwan
Ishwar Jaiswal
Akhtar Hussain
V. C. Ottalwar
A. G.

Court #3

Shri Justice Prashant Kumar Mishra, Shri Justice Gautam Chourdiya

FRESH MATTERS
3 1113/2019/CRA
Vijay Nureti @ Dhol vs State Of Chhattisgarh Aditya Khare
A. G.
4 1114/2019/CRA
Kamal Bariha vs State Of Chhattisgarh Ajay Ayachi
Jailal Yadav
A. G.

MOTION HEARING MATTERS
3 265/2018/MCC
Chandrashekhar Tiwari ( Died ) Throug Lrs Smt. Anita Tiwari vs Mahendra Jain Pawan Kesharwani
Swati Upadhyay
Sunny Agrawal
Kishore Bhaduri
Sachin Singh Rajput
4 231/2019/CONT
Smt. Vinita Rai vs Dr. C.R. Dekate Arvind Shrivastava
Vikas Shrivastava
Anumeh Shrivastava

FRESH MATTERS
5 1115/2019/CRA
Kailash Salam vs State Of Chhattisgarh Rajkumar Pali
Amit Kumar Sahu
A. G.
8 524/2019/ACQA
Preeti Vishwas vs State Of Chhattisgarh Rajkumar Pali
Amit Kumar Sahu
A. G.
6 1116/2019/CRA
Arun Kumar Yadav vs State Of Chhattisgarh Varunendra Mishra
A. G.
7 855/2019/CRR
Bhagwandin vs Atwari Pushpendra Kumar Patel
Uma Sahi
Richa Dwivedi
Laxmeen Kashyap
Umesh Pandey
Dashrath Kushwaha
A. G.

Court #5

Shri Justice Sanjay K. Agrawal

FINAL DISPOSAL/FINAL HEARING
1 4584/2019/MCRC
Ramgopal vs State Of Chhattisgarh Vivek Singhal
Rajat Agrawal
Keshav Prasad Gupta
A. G.

1 504/2019/SA
Nupat Ram vs Damanlal S/O Guhu Ram (Dead) Pravin Kumar Tulsyan
Aishwarya Pandey
A. G.

FRESH MATTERS
2 537/2019/CONT
Surendra Kumar Maheshwari vs Shri Sunil Kujur Yadunandan Chandra
Santosh Kumar Dubey
Rajendra Jain
Nathudas Manikpuri
Deenbandhu Dewangan
3 577/2019/WP227
Suresh Guruwani vs Chandrapal Guruwani Ratnesh Kumar Agrawal
Prabha Sharma
A. G.
4 578/2019/WP227
Omprakash Kashyap vs Shyam Kumar Khatri Ratnesh Kumar Agrawal
Prabha Sharma
A. G.

MOTION HEARING MATTERS
5 371/2018/SA
Smt. Urmila Devi vs Rooplal Shakti Raj Sinha
Nishi Kant Sinha
A. G.

Court #6

Shri Justice Goutam Bhaduri

FRESH MATTERS
1 641/2019/MCC
Kamta Sahu vs The State Of Chhattisgarh Jameel Akhtar Lohani
Suryakant Mishra
G. V. Krishna Rao
A. G.
2 103/2019/WPT
Bhilai Engineering Corporation Limited, vs Steel Authority Of India Limited, Vaibhav Shukla
Chandradeep Prasad
Astha Shukla
Amrito Das
Ashish Surana
4 105/2019/WPT
Bhilai Engineering Corporation Limited vs Steel Authority Of India Limited Vaibhav Shukla
Chandradeep Prasad
Astha Shukla
Amrito Das
Ashish Surana
5 2366/2019/WPC
Lakshminarayan Rathi vs State Of Chhattisgarh Ashish Surana
Anand Dadariya
A. G.
3 104/2019/WPT
Bhilai Engineering Corporation Limited vs Steel Authority Of India Limited Vaibhav Shukla
Chandradeep Prasad
Astha Shukla
Amrito Das
Ashish Surana
6 2452/2019/WPC
Bhilai Automobiles Private Limited vs State Of Chhattisgarh Ashish Surana
A. G.
8 2455/2019/WPC
Ritesh Kumar Gupta vs State Of Chhattisgarh Rashul Bhawnani
A. G.
7 2453/2019/WPC
M/S Arsh Travels vs State Transport Appellate Tribunal, Jaydeep Singh Yadav
Pramod Shrivastava
9 2456/2019/WPC
Gurbhej Singh Chhabra vs State Of Chhattisgarh Rashul Bhawnani
A. G.
10 2457/2019/WPC
Madhusudan Sidar vs State Of Chhattisgarh Pushpendra Kumar Patel
Richa Dwivedi
Uma Sahi
Laxmeen Kashyap
Umesh Pandey
Dashrath Kushwaha
A. G.
11 2459/2019/WPC
Pyare Lal Kori vs State Of Chhattisgarh G. M. Hasan
Ashis Yadu
Barun Kumar Chakrabarty
S. A. Ansari
A. G.
12 2461/2019/WPC
Ashok Kumar vs State Of Chhattisgarh Hemant Kesharwani
Suresh Tandan
A. G.
13 2462/2019/WPC
Harsh Chhabda vs State Of Chhattisgarh Rajat Agrawal
Harshwardhan Parganiha
Hemant Kumar Agrawal
A. G.
14 2463/2019/WPC
Ritesh Kumar Gupta vs State Of Chhattisgarh Rashul Bhawnani
A. G.

Court #8

Smt. Justice Rajani Dubey

FRESH MATTERS
5 864/2019/CRR
Akansha Sahu vs Tarachand Sahu Basant Dewangan
Lalit Jangde